DNL – Gruppe Rot

1 - 4
Wellblechpalast Berlin

Eisbären Juniors Berlin — Kölner EC – Die Haie

5 - 6
Curt- Frenzel-Stadion

AEV DNL — EV Landshut

6 - 1
SAP Arena Halle Süd

Jungadler Mannheim — EC Bad Tölz

0 - 5
Rheinlandhalle Krefeld

Krefelder EV — Düsseldorfer EG

3 - 4
Wellblechpalast Berlin

Eisbären Juniors Berlin — Kölner EC – Die Haie

4 - 2
Fanatec Arena Landshut

EV Landshut — AEV DNL

6 - 0
SAP Arena Halle Süd

Jungadler Mannheim — EC Bad Tölz

2 - 3
Rheinlandhalle Krefeld

Krefelder EV — Düsseldorfer EG

6 - 4
Curt- Frenzel-Stadion

AEV DNL — Eisbären Juniors Berlin

4 - 1
Lanxess Arena Köln

Kölner EC – Die Haie — EV Landshut

3 - 5
Rheinlandhalle Krefeld

Krefelder EV — Jungadler Mannheim

2 - 5
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße

Düsseldorfer EG — EC Bad Tölz

1 - 3
Rheinlandhalle Krefeld

Krefelder EV — Jungadler Mannheim

1 - 3
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße

Düsseldorfer EG — EC Bad Tölz

0 - 2
Curt- Frenzel-Stadion

AEV DNL — Eisbären Juniors Berlin

4 - 3
Lanxess Arena Köln

Kölner EC – Die Haie — EV Landshut

3 - 4
Fanatec Arena Landshut

EV Landshut — Eisbären Juniors Berlin

4 - 1
SAP Arena Halle Süd

Jungadler Mannheim — Kölner EC – Die Haie

2 - 4
Eisstadion Bad Tölz

EC Bad Tölz — Krefelder EV

0 - 1
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße

Düsseldorfer EG — AEV DNL

4 - 3
SAP Arena Halle Süd

Jungadler Mannheim — Kölner EC – Die Haie

1 - 6
Fanatec Arena Landshut

EV Landshut — Eisbären Juniors Berlin

7 - 3
Eisstadion Bad Tölz

EC Bad Tölz — Krefelder EV

1 - 4
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße

Düsseldorfer EG — AEV DNL

8 - 6
Curt- Frenzel-Stadion

AEV DNL — EC Bad Tölz

3 - 0
SAP Arena Halle Süd

Jungadler Mannheim — Eisbären Juniors Berlin

4 - 6
Rheinlandhalle Krefeld

Krefelder EV — Kölner EC – Die Haie

7 - 1
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße

Düsseldorfer EG — EV Landshut

3 - 0
SAP Arena Halle Süd

Jungadler Mannheim — Eisbären Juniors Berlin

6 - 1
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße

Düsseldorfer EG — EV Landshut

10 - 1
Eisstadion Bad Tölz

EC Bad Tölz — AEV DNL

1 - 5
Wellblechpalast Berlin

Eisbären Juniors Berlin — EC Bad Tölz

7 - 2
Curt- Frenzel-Stadion

AEV DNL — Krefelder EV

3 - 0
SAP Arena Halle Süd

Jungadler Mannheim — EV Landshut

4 - 5
Wellblechpalast Berlin

Eisbären Juniors Berlin — EC Bad Tölz

9 - 1
SAP Arena Halle Süd

Jungadler Mannheim — EV Landshut

2 - 4
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße

Düsseldorfer EG — Kölner EC – Die Haie

3 - 4
Curt- Frenzel-Stadion

AEV DNL — Krefelder EV

4 - 3
Fanatec Arena Landshut

EV Landshut — Krefelder EV

6 - 2
Eisstadion Bad Tölz

EC Bad Tölz — Kölner EC – Die Haie

1 - 13
Curt- Frenzel-Stadion

AEV DNL — Jungadler Mannheim