DNL – Vorrunde Gruppe A

0 - 7
Sparkassen Arena

ESV Kaufbeuren — Jungadler Mannheim

1 - 2
Saturn Arena

ERC Ingolstadt — Eisbären Juniors Berlin

6 - 8
Sparkassen Arena

ESV Kaufbeuren — Jungadler Mannheim

3 - 4
Saturn Arena

ERC Ingolstadt — Eisbären Juniors Berlin

12 - 2
SAP Arena Halle Süd

Jungadler Mannheim — ERC Ingolstadt

3 - 6
Eissporthalle Iserlohn

Young Roosters Iserlohn — AEV DNL

4 - 3
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße

Düsseldorfer EG — ESV Kaufbeuren

5 - 1
SAP Arena Halle Süd

Jungadler Mannheim — ERC Ingolstadt

4 - 5
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße

Düsseldorfer EG — ESV Kaufbeuren

3 - 6
Eissporthalle Iserlohn

Young Roosters Iserlohn — AEV DNL

2 - 1
Wellblechpalast

Eisbären Juniors Berlin — Young Roosters Iserlohn

7 - 1
Sparkassen Arena

ESV Kaufbeuren — ERC Ingolstadt

4 - 3
Curt- Frenzel-Stadion

AEV DNL — Düsseldorfer EG

3 - 2
Wellblechpalast

Eisbären Juniors Berlin — Young Roosters Iserlohn

3 - 2
Curt- Frenzel-Stadion

AEV DNL — Düsseldorfer EG

2 - 3
Saturn Arena

ERC Ingolstadt — ESV Kaufbeuren

5 - 2
Wellblechpalast

Eisbären Juniors Berlin — ESV Kaufbeuren

0 - 6
Eissporthalle Iserlohn

Young Roosters Iserlohn — Jungadler Mannheim

1 - 2
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße

Düsseldorfer EG — ERC Ingolstadt

6 - 2
Wellblechpalast

Eisbären Juniors Berlin — ESV Kaufbeuren

3 - 2
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße

Düsseldorfer EG — ERC Ingolstadt

0 - 9
Eissporthalle Iserlohn

Young Roosters Iserlohn — Jungadler Mannheim

5 - 4
Saturn Arena

ERC Ingolstadt — Young Roosters Iserlohn

4 - 2
Wellblechpalast

Eisbären Juniors Berlin — AEV DNL

3 - 1
SAP Arena Halle Süd

Jungadler Mannheim — Düsseldorfer EG

5 - 1
Wellblechpalast

Eisbären Juniors Berlin — AEV DNL

4 - 2
Saturn Arena

ERC Ingolstadt — Young Roosters Iserlohn

4 - 1
SAP Arena Halle Süd

Jungadler Mannheim — Düsseldorfer EG

5 - 13
Sparkassen Arena

ESV Kaufbeuren — AEV DNL

5 - 1
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße

Düsseldorfer EG — Eisbären Juniors Berlin

7 - 1
Curt- Frenzel-Stadion

AEV DNL — ESV Kaufbeuren

4 - 5
Eisstadion an der Brehmstraße

Düsseldorfer EG — Eisbären Juniors Berlin

3 - 4
SAP Arena Halle Süd

Jungadler Mannheim — Eisbären Juniors Berlin

0 - 2
Saturn Arena

ERC Ingolstadt — AEV DNL

5 - 2
Sparkassen Arena

ESV Kaufbeuren — Young Roosters Iserlohn

4 - 2
Sparkassen Arena

ESV Kaufbeuren — Young Roosters Iserlohn

5 - 0
SAP Arena Halle Süd

Jungadler Mannheim — Eisbären Juniors Berlin

0 - 5
Curt- Frenzel-Stadion

AEV DNL — ERC Ingolstadt

3 - 4
Eissporthalle Iserlohn

Young Roosters Iserlohn — Düsseldorfer EG

1 - 3
Curt- Frenzel-Stadion

AEV DNL — Jungadler Mannheim

0 - 5
Curt- Frenzel-Stadion

AEV DNL — Jungadler Mannheim

2 - 7
Eissporthalle Iserlohn

Young Roosters Iserlohn — Düsseldorfer EG

Diesen Artikel teilen:
Pin Share