-

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
22. Oktober 2016 20:00 DNL - Vorrunde Gruppe B 2016/17

Arena

Helios Arena
Zum Mooswäldle 7-9, 78054 Villingen-Schwenningen

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1st2nd3rdTotal
Schwenninger Wild Wings0011
AEV U2062412

Schwenninger Wild Wings

Position G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
 110038000

AEV U20

# Spieler Position G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
6Marco SternheimerStürmer440010000
8Tim BullnheimerStürmer17000000
50Nicolas BaurStürmer00004000
69David FarnyVerteidiger01000000
88Donat PeterStürmer10000000
2Simon ZavodnikTorhüter00000000
 Gesamt 6120014000
G
1
12
A
1
18
H
0
0
SOG
0
0
PIM
38
20
SA
0
0
GA
0
0
SV
0
0
Diesen Artikel teilen: